- IK Sirius FK vs Hacken- 2024-05-04 15:30:00
- Zaglebie Lubin vs Rakow Czestochowa- 2024-05-04 15:30:00
- Lechia Gdansk vs GKS Tychy- 2024-05-04 15:30:00
- Olimpia Grudziadz vs Stal Stalowa Wola- 2024-05-04 15:30:00
- FC Koper vs Domzale- 2024-05-04 15:30:00
- Qarabag vs FC Neftci Baku- 2024-05-04 15:30:00
- Aland United (W) vs PK-35 Vantaa (W)- 2024-05-04 15:30:00
- Vevey Sports vs La Sarraz-Eclepens- 2024-05-04 15:30:00
- Monza vs Lazio- 2024-05-04 15:59:00
- SJK Seinajoen vs KuPs- 2024-05-04 15:59:00
- Brann vs Rosenborg- 2024-05-04 15:59:00
- Teruel vs Unionistas de Salamanca- 2024-05-04 15:59:00
- Barcelona B vs SD Tarazona- 2024-05-04 15:59:00
- Sestao vs Deportivo La Coruna- 2024-05-04 15:59:00
- Vasalunds IF vs Orebro Syrianska IF- 2024-05-04 15:59:00
- Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC vs Maccabi Tel Aviv- 2024-05-04 15:59:00
- Hapoel Hadera vs Maccabi Petah Tikva FC- 2024-05-04 15:59:00
- Beitar Jerusalem vs Ashdod MS- 2024-05-04 15:59:00
- FK Makhachkala vs Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan- 2024-05-04 15:59:00
- Pogon Szczecin vs Puszcza Niepolomice- 2024-05-04 15:59:00
- Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Wisla Krakow- 2024-05-04 15:59:00
- GKS Jastrzebie vs Chojniczanka Chojnice- 2024-05-04 15:59:00
- Hlucin vs Frydek-Mistek- 2024-05-04 15:59:00
- Karlovy Vary Dvory vs FK Kraluv Dvur- 2024-05-04 15:59:00
- Trencin vs Michalovce- 2024-05-04 15:59:00
- Slovan Bratislava vs MSK Zilina- 2024-05-04 15:59:00
- Zlate Moravce vs MFK Skalica- 2024-05-04 15:59:00
- Samsunspor vs Trabzonspor- 2024-05-04 15:59:00
- Kayserispor vs Karagumruk- 2024-05-04 15:59:00
- Al Ahly SC vs El Gounah- 2024-05-04 15:59:00
- El Daklyeh vs Ceramica Cleopatra FC- 2024-05-04 15:59:00
- Paide Linnameeskond vs JK Tallinna Kalev- 2024-05-04 15:59:00
- Toftir B68 vs NSI Runavik- 2024-05-04 15:59:00
- Flora Tallinn II vs JK Welco Elekter- 2024-05-04 15:59:00
- Vikingur Olafsvik vs Volsungur husavik- 2024-05-04 15:59:00
- KF Gardabaer vs KF Fjallabyggdar- 2024-05-04 15:59:00
- Galway LFC (W) vs DLR Waves (W)- 2024-05-04 15:59:00
- Athletic Club Bibao (W) vs Villarreal (W)- 2024-05-04 15:59:00
- Servette vs Winterthur- 2024-05-04 15:59:00
- Grasshopper vs Stade Ouchy- 2024-05-04 15:59:00
hubei U20 vs Lokomotiv YaQi U20 5 - 1 May 31 2009
via: Matches
China National Games-Football men's
Lokomotiv YaQi vs shandong 1 - 1 Sep 02 2012
via: Matches
Chinese Football League Divison 2
Qingdao Uni. Of S T vs Lokomotiv YaQi 0 - 0 Aug 15 2009
via: Matches
Chinese Football League Divison 2
Lokomotiv YaQi U20 vs hebei U20 0 - 3 May 27 2009
via: Matches
China National Games-Football men's
Lokomotiv YaQi U20 vs Guizhou U20 0 - 2 May 29 2009
via: Matches
China National Games-Football men's
shandong vs Lokomotiv YaQi 0 - 1 Jun 06 2012
via: Matches
Chinese Football League Divison 2
Zhejiang U20 vs Lokomotiv YaQi U20 3 - 0 Jun 02 2009
via: Matches
China National Games-Football men's
Lokomotiv YaQi vs Qingdao Uni. Of S T 2 - 1 May 09 2009
via: Matches
Chinese Football League Divison 2